RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Meridian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Meridian, Idaho
you RUN the place
1900 West Pine Street, Meridian, Idaho, 83642, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Meghan O'Rourke
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Bandanna Invitational
Published by
Shane
Apr 16th 2011, 10:34pm
Comments
Bandanna Invitational
Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 16, 2011
Meridian, ID, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bishop Kelly
Boise
Borah
Burns
Caldwell
Canyon Ridge
Capital
Centennial
Columbia
Eagle
Emmett
Fruitland
Idaho City
Idaho Falls
Kuna
Meridian
Middleton
Mountain Home
Mountain View ID
Nampa
Rigby
Rocky Mountain
Skyview
Timberline - Boise
Twin Falls
Vallivue
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burroughs, Dallas
Rocky Mountain
10.67
nwi
1
2
Bowens, Nic
Meridian
10.70
nwi
1
3
Arslanian, Jake
Columbia
10.88
nwi
1
4
Oliver, Demetrius
Rocky Mountain
11.00
nwi
1
5
Cristobal, JT
Mountain Home
11.07
nwi
1
6
Bennett, David
Borah
11.18
nwi
1
7
Poling, Marcus
Idaho Falls
11.19
nwi
1
8
Watts, Landon
Eagle
11.19
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burroughs, Dallas
Rocky Mountain
10.78
nwi
2
2
Bowens, Nic
Meridian
10.98
nwi
4
3
Oliver, Demetrius
Rocky Mountain
11.06
nwi
3
5
Arslanian, Jake
Columbia
11.14
nwi
3
6
Poling, Marcus
Idaho Falls
11.30
nwi
4
4
Watts, Landon
Eagle
11.40
nwi
1
7
Bennett, David
Borah
11.53
nwi
1
8
Cristobal, JT
Mountain Home
11.55
nwi
1
9
Khan, Sarif
Centennial
11.58
nwi
4
10
Boisvert, Mike
Skyview
11.67
nwi
2
11
Darrington, Grant
Borah
11.74
nwi
3
12
Jasso, Izzy
Caldwell
11.75
nwi
2
13
Myers, Tyler
Canyon Ridge
11.76
nwi
3
14
Albert, DJ
Timberline - Boi
11.79
nwi
2
15
Medellin, Alijah
Caldwell
11.82
nwi
4
16
Rios, Bobby
Twin Falls
11.84
nwi
3
17
Sesay, A. C.
Columbia
11.88
nwi
1
18
Skinner, Ben
Bishop Kelly
11.90
nwi
4
18
Stout, Bryson
Meridian
11.90
nwi
4
20
Lado, Wari
Skyview
12.01
nwi
1
21
Ground, Brandon
Meridian
12.13
nwi
3
22
Akridge, Ricky
Twin Falls
12.18
nwi
2
22
Suciu, Rhett
Bishop Kelly
12.18
nwi
4
24
Ankenman, Tim
Mountain View ID
12.20
nwi
1
25
Silva, Juan
Mountain Home
12.27
nwi
3
26
Skelton, Robert
Emmett
12.31
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
Meridian
21.61
nwi
1
2
Burroughs, Dallas
Rocky Mountain
21.99
nwi
1
3
Oliver, Demetrius
Rocky Mountain
22.59
nwi
1
4
Poling, Marcus
Idaho Falls
22.69
nwi
1
5
Arslanian, Jake
Columbia
23.37
nwi
1
6
Watts, Landon
Eagle
24.32
nwi
1
7
Lowman, Jake
Mountain View ID
25.12
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burroughs, Dallas
Rocky Mountain
21.51
nwi
4
2
Bowens, Nic
Meridian
21.81
nwi
3
3
Oliver, Demetrius
Rocky Mountain
21.96
nwi
1
5
Watts, Landon
Eagle
21.99
nwi
1
4
Arslanian, Jake
Columbia
22.24
nwi
2
6
Poling, Marcus
Idaho Falls
22.35
nwi
4
7
Carter, Dante
Skyview
22.45
nwi
1
8
Lowman, Jake
Mountain View ID
22.50
nwi
2
9
Middleton, Ian
Bishop Kelly
22.67
nwi
1
10
Owens, Selvester D
Emmett
22.76
nwi
3
11
Tencate, Malcolm
Capital
22.82
nwi
2
12
Richardson, TJ
Canyon Ridge
22.94
nwi
4
13
Cristobal, JT
Mountain Home
23.04
nwi
2
14
Carter, Patrick
Capital
23.14
nwi
4
15
Medellin, Alijah
Caldwell
23.17
nwi
2
16
Haldi, Nolan
Centennial
23.34
nwi
4
17
Fielding, Camden
Idaho Falls
23.43
nwi
1
18
Rios, Bobby
Twin Falls
23.54
nwi
1
19
Myers, Tyler
Canyon Ridge
23.57
nwi
3
20
Skinner, Ben
Bishop Kelly
23.59
nwi
2
21
Stout, Bryson
Meridian
23.79
nwi
1
22
Hale, Dylan
Capital
23.82
nwi
1
23
McGowen, Garrett
Eagle
23.83
nwi
4
24
Dodson, Ryan
Borah
24.07
nwi
4
25
Wasden, Dallin
Kuna
24.28
nwi
3
26
Mayne, Cameron
Boise
24.29
nwi
2
27
Hansen, Skyler
Centennial
24.48
nwi
4
28
Smith, Jordan
Timberline - Boi
24.52
nwi
3
29
Ramirez, Edgar
Canyon Ridge
24.61
nwi
2
30
Akridge, Ricky
Twin Falls
24.65
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Landon
Eagle
48.77
1
2
Heckendorn, James
Eagle
50.21
1
3
Middleton, Ian
Bishop Kelly
50.65
1
4
Carter, Dante
Skyview
51.33
1
5
Fisher, Matt
Centennial
51.53
1
6
Purchase, Cody
Centennial
52.55
1
7
Trompke, David
Rocky Mountain
55.54
1
--
Arslanian, Jake
Columbia
DQ
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Arslanian, Jake
Columbia
49.51
3
2
Carter, Dante
Skyview
49.90
2
3
Heckendorn, James
Eagle
50.18
1
5
Middleton, Ian
Bishop Kelly
50.20
1
6
Fisher, Matt
Centennial
51.08
2
4
Watts, Landon
Eagle
51.28
4
7
Purchase, Cody
Centennial
51.35
4
8
Trompke, David
Rocky Mountain
51.82
3
9
Conder, McCrae
Eagle
52.33
4
10
Parker, Mitch
Vallivue
52.43
3
11
Lado, Wari
Skyview
52.49
1
12
Barocio, Carlos
Caldwell
52.88
1
13
Richardson, TJ
Canyon Ridge
52.89
2
14
Ericson, Reed
Kuna
53.06
4
15
Tencate, Alister
Capital
53.10
1
16
Fast, Andrew W
Emmett
53.16
1
17
Knauth, Tyler
Mountain Home
53.38
2
18
Thompson, Trevor
Vallivue
53.54
2
19
Carlson, Ryan
Twin Falls
53.59
1
20
Pascal, Derek
Timberline - Boi
53.89
3
21
Botsford, Brad
Mountain View ID
53.93
1
21
Walrath, Nate
Idaho Falls
53.93
3
23
Ustick, Bryan
Mountain View ID
54.11
4
24
Wasden, Dallin
Kuna
54.65
3
25
Goddridge, Alex
Centennial
54.85
2
26
Hardy, Deion
Boise
55.18
3
27
Moody, Jake
Meridian
55.31
4
28
Szuch, Jacob
Borah
55.69
2
29
Ramirez, Edgar
Canyon Ridge
55.94
4
30
Wiersma, Braden
Canyon Ridge
57.42
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallin, Josh
Rocky Mountain
1:58.38
1
2
Chumich, Andrew
Bishop Kelly
1:58.63
1
3
Davidson, Blake
Centennial
1:58.68
1
4
Choate, Morgan
Vallivue
1:59.59
1
5
Harper, Alex
Centennial
2:00.44
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Boise
2:00.48
1
7
Harm, Gabe
Eagle
2:00.56
1
8
Watts, Clay
Eagle
2:01.42
1
9
Nelson, Levi
Mountain View ID
2:01.97
1
10
Senecal, Justin
Centennial
2:03.38
1
11
Cavey, Ian
Rocky Mountain
2:03.67
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Boise
2:01.15
1
3
Watts, Clay
Eagle
2:01.94
1
4
Harm, Gabe
Eagle
2:03.15
1
2
Wallin, Josh
Rocky Mountain
2:03.16
1
5
Choate, Morgan
Vallivue
2:03.16
1
6
Davidson, Blake
Centennial
2:03.55
1
7
Chumich, Andrew
Bishop Kelly
2:03.77
1
8
Roeper, Bubba
Emmett
2:03.80
1
8
Nelson, Levi
Mountain View ID
2:03.80
1
10
Harper, Alex
Centennial
2:04.71
1
11
Senecal, Justin
Centennial
2:04.96
1
12
Cavey, Ian
Rocky Mountain
2:05.34
1
13
Wright, Jacob
Idaho Falls
2:05.91
1
14
Benson, Elijah
Timberline - Boi
2:06.00
1
15
Guerrero, Christian
Skyview
2:06.04
1
16
Sorenson, Brandon
Kuna
2:06.81
1
17
Warner, Justin
Timberline - Boi
2:07.65
1
17
Garz, Daniel
Emmett
2:07.65
1
19
Sterk, Colt
Eagle
2:07.75
1
20
Celestino, Jerry
Caldwell
2:08.19
1
21
Brown, Tyler
Eagle
2:08.42
1
22
Herr, Ryan
Eagle
2:08.45
1
23
Cardona, Joe
Bishop Kelly
2:08.92
1
24
Cunningham, Michael
Kuna
2:09.16
1
25
Goss, Nate
Twin Falls
2:09.22
1
26
Emmanuel, Dunia
Canyon Ridge
2:09.56
1
27
Rohr, Tim
Borah
2:09.59
1
28
Gale, Tyler
Columbia
2:09.68
1
--
Ragland, Ben
Timberline - Boi
DQ
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Christopher
Meridian
4:23.02
1
2
Jaramillo, Andres
Vallivue
4:23.34
1
3
McFadden, Joe
Timberline - Boi
4:27.91
1
4
Ross, Justin
Rocky Mountain
4:28.57
1
5
Shields, Ben
Timberline - Boi
4:31.34
1
6
Diderickson, Wyatt
Eagle
4:32.41
1
7
Meeker, Jacob
Mountain View ID
4:33.69
1
8
Wallin, Jordon
Rocky Mountain
4:34.37
1
9
Keen, Brennen
Timberline - Boi
4:35.63
1
10
Hawkins, Parker
Mountain View ID
4:35.67
1
11
Powell, Nate
Borah
4:35.91
1
12
Hughes, Harrison
Nampa
4:37.85
1
13
Ward, Nick
Middleton
4:38.19
1
14
Williams, Dan
Bishop Kelly
4:39.28
1
15
Rafaey, Dylan
Meridian
4:40.75
1
16
Zarkou, Daniel
Centennial
4:41.80
1
17
Unknown Athlete
Boise
4:41.92
1
18
Corisis, DJ
Bishop Kelly
4:42.21
1
19
Drew, Micah
Centennial
4:43.05
1
20
Fivecoat, Cody
Middleton
4:43.19
1
21
Emmanuel, Dunia
Canyon Ridge
4:54.42
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Christopher
Meridian
9:41.13
1
2
Ross, Justin
Rocky Mountain
9:47.72
1
3
Jaramillo, Andres
Vallivue
9:50.34
1
4
Keen, Brennen
Timberline - Boi
9:53.37
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Boise
9:56.48
1
6
Fivecoat, Cody
Middleton
9:59.59
1
7
Estberg, Patrick
Timberline - Boi
9:59.96
1
8
Williams, Dan
Bishop Kelly
10:02.43
1
9
Powell, Nate
Borah
10:03.01
1
10
Gordon, Michael
Kuna
10:05.87
1
11
Riebe, Conner
Eagle
10:06.96
1
12
Shields, Ben
Timberline - Boi
10:09.09
1
13
Unknown Athlete
Boise
10:09.49
1
14
Smith, Conor
Eagle
10:10.02
1
15
Drew, Micah
Centennial
10:13.81
1
16
Hawkins, Parker
Mountain View ID
10:15.61
1
17
Covert, David
Rocky Mountain
10:18.92
1
18
Hampton, Max
Eagle
10:22.95
1
19
Fleenor, Kaleb
Kuna
10:23.14
1
20
Roeper, Bubba
Emmett
10:27.87
1
21
Nuttall, Andrew
Mountain View ID
10:30.64
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowman, Jake
Mountain View ID
14.88
nwi
1
2
Kytle, Nick
Canyon Ridge
15.60
nwi
1
3
Harris, Tyler
Boise
15.68
nwi
1
4
Orr, Austin
Mountain View ID
15.73
nwi
1
5
Barber, Marcus
Boise
15.94
nwi
1
6
Szobonya, Matt
Rocky Mountain
16.01
nwi
1
7
Mecham, Scott
Rigby
16.39
nwi
1
8
Temple, Kevin
Centennial
16.86
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowman, Jake
Mountain View ID
15.26
nwi
4
2
Kytle, Nick
Canyon Ridge
15.62
nwi
3
3
Szobonya, Matt
Rocky Mountain
15.84
nwi
1
5
Temple, Kevin
Centennial
15.96
nwi
1
4
Orr, Austin
Mountain View ID
15.97
nwi
2
6
Mecham, Scott
Rigby
16.02
nwi
1
7
Harris, Tyler
Boise
16.05
nwi
3
8
Barber, Marcus
Boise
16.26
nwi
2
9
Raymond, Dylan
Idaho Falls
16.40
nwi
2
10
Ling, Alexander
Mountain Home
16.50
nwi
4
11
Ney, Brooks
Caldwell
16.60
nwi
1
12
Jeffords, Walker
Skyview
16.67
nwi
3
13
McLaughlin, Kyle
Meridian
16.68
nwi
3
13
Brewer, Cole
Columbia
16.68
nwi
4
15
Giacomazzo, Adriano
Centennial
16.73
nwi
1
16
Malnes, Jeremy
Meridian
16.83
nwi
3
17
Harris, Peyton
Boise
16.87
nwi
4
18
Owsely, Brandon
Borah
17.08
nwi
2
19
Lisk, Wyatt
Borah
17.21
nwi
2
20
Tencate, Malcolm
Capital
17.30
nwi
2
20
Hardman, Kimball
Twin Falls
17.30
nwi
4
22
Ward, Kyle
Capital
17.39
nwi
4
23
Jenkins, Michael
Vallivue
17.47
nwi
1
24
Hurtado, Edwardo
Mountain View ID
17.96
nwi
4
25
Mills, Logan
Mountain View ID
18.19
nwi
1
26
Henrie, Nate
Mountain View ID
18.25
nwi
3
27
Packwood, James
Borah
18.46
nwi
2
28
Forse, Andy
Caldwell
19.23
nwi
1
29
Bastian, Derek
Canyon Ridge
19.43
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowman, Jake
Mountain View ID
38.38
1
2
Raymond, Dylan
Idaho Falls
40.17
1
3
Watson, Charles
Eagle
40.54
1
4
Mecham, Scott
Rigby
40.61
1
5
Szobonya, Matt
Rocky Mountain
41.16
1
6
Morris, Griffin
Bishop Kelly
41.28
1
7
Orr, Austin
Mountain View ID
41.60
1
8
McLaughlin, Kyle
Meridian
41.77
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lowman, Jake
Mountain View ID
39.19
4
2
Watson, Charles
Eagle
40.59
3
5
Mecham, Scott
Rigby
40.59
3
3
Raymond, Dylan
Idaho Falls
40.71
2
4
Szobonya, Matt
Rocky Mountain
40.84
1
6
Morris, Griffin
Bishop Kelly
41.34
1
7
McLaughlin, Kyle
Meridian
42.04
4
8
Orr, Austin
Mountain View ID
42.14
4
9
Persons, Casey
Timberline - Boi
42.36
4
10
Henrie, Nate
Mountain View ID
42.73
1
11
Jeffords, Walker
Skyview
42.80
1
12
Brewer, Cole
Columbia
42.83
3
13
Barber, Marcus
Boise
43.06
3
14
Ward, Kyle
Capital
43.59
3
15
Ney, Brooks
Caldwell
43.78
1
16
Koetter, Joe
Centennial
43.94
4
17
Hurtado, Edwardo
Mountain View ID
43.95
3
18
Hardman, Kimball
Twin Falls
44.03
3
19
Mills, Logan
Mountain View ID
44.06
2
20
Smith, Chase
Canyon Ridge
44.20
1
21
Giacomazzo, Adriano
Centennial
44.24
4
22
Harris, Tyler
Boise
44.37
3
23
Cooper, Phillip
Kuna
45.07
1
24
Jenkins, Michael
Vallivue
45.23
1
25
Curry, Keegan
Columbia
45.47
2
26
Temple, Kevin
Centennial
46.00
4
27
Lisonbee, Austin
Mountain Home
46.57
2
28
Barnhart, Kable
Canyon Ridge
47.03
2
29
Owsely, Brandon
Borah
47.08
2
30
Bastian, Derek
Canyon Ridge
47.61
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
42.63
2
2
Relay Team
Centennial
44.00
2
3
Relay Team
Capital
44.14
2
4
Relay Team
Skyview
44.41
2
5
Relay Team
Emmett
44.61
1
6
Relay Team
Caldwell
44.98
1
7
Relay Team
Mountain View ID
45.19
1
8
Relay Team
Vallivue
45.25
1
9
Relay Team
Timberline - Boi
45.28
1
10
Relay Team
Columbia
45.52
1
11
Relay Team
Canyon Ridge
45.92
2
12
Relay Team
Boise
46.89
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Eagle
1:31.74
2
2
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
1:32.05
2
2
Relay Team
Emmett
1:32.05
1
4
Relay Team
Capital
1:32.38
2
5
Relay Team
Centennial
1:32.73
2
6
Relay Team
Vallivue
1:32.93
1
7
Relay Team
Bishop Kelly
1:33.09
2
8
Relay Team
Timberline - Boi
1:33.73
1
9
Relay Team
Canyon Ridge
1:34.04
2
10
Relay Team
Twin Falls
1:34.50
1
11
Relay Team
Mountain Home
1:34.53
1
12
Relay Team
Mountain View ID
1:34.80
1
13
Relay Team
Borah
1:34.98
2
14
Relay Team
Kuna
1:37.04
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Eagle
3:25.03
2
2
Relay Team
Centennial
3:26.74
2
3
Relay Team
Bishop Kelly
3:30.56
1
4
Relay Team
Timberline - Boi
3:31.58
1
5
Relay Team
Vallivue
3:32.30
1
6
Relay Team
Mountain View ID
3:32.78
2
7
Relay Team
Capital
3:34.66
2
8
Relay Team
Skyview
3:35.50
2
9
Relay Team
Twin Falls
3:36.26
1
10
Relay Team
Canyon Ridge
3:37.07
2
11
Relay Team
Idaho Falls
3:40.82
1
12
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
3:41.34
2
13
Relay Team
Kuna
3:42.63
1
14
Relay Team
Mountain Home
3:47.18
1
15
Relay Team
Caldwell
3:47.83
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
8:06.57
1
2
Relay Team
Centennial
8:07.93
1
3
Relay Team
Vallivue
8:09.80
1
4
Relay Team
Eagle
8:14.78
1
5
Relay Team
Timberline - Boi
8:25.56
1
6
Relay Team
Idaho Falls
8:41.46
1
7
Relay Team
Bishop Kelly
8:51.98
1
8
Relay Team
Caldwell
8:53.43
1
9
Relay Team
Mountain Home
9:31.23
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Dakota
Emmett
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
2
Coleman, Brandon
Columbia
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
3
McCutchen, Brett
Borah
47-04.50
(14.44m)
1
4
Moden, Konnor
Borah
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
5
Abbott, Cody
Meridian
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
6
McConnol, Cole
Eagle
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
7
Pratt, Hugh
Bishop Kelly
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
8
Ramirez, Jose
Caldwell
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
9
Knight, Jake
Rocky Mountain
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
10
Ingersoll, Adam
Centennial
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
10
Rudder, Matt
Skyview
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
12
Valadez, Saul
Caldwell
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
12
Matlock, Steven
Capital
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
14
Carson, Marlon
Boise
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
15
McCullough, Eli
Rocky Mountain
43-01.50
(13.14m)
1
16
Gaul, Nathan
Rocky Mountain
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
17
Hammer, Brad
Meridian
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
18
Jensen, Kasey
Eagle
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
19
Askari, Siyavash
Canyon Ridge
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
20
Rushing, Clayton
Twin Falls
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
21
Warner, Jake
Canyon Ridge
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
22
Caudle, Jesse
Idaho Falls
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
23
Martin, Garrett
Canyon Ridge
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
24
Mcnew, Colton
Canyon Ridge
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
25
Owens, Steven
Kuna
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
26
Checketts, Jeff
Mountain Home
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
27
Elsley, Evan
Eagle
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
28
Wright, Logan
Borah
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
29
Tuller, Paul
Mountain View ID
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
--
Fernandez, Bernie
Caldwell
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Dakota
Emmett
158-08
(48.36m)
1
2
Coleman, Brandon
Columbia
144-02
(43.94m)
1
3
Pratt, Hugh
Bishop Kelly
133-10
(40.79m)
1
4
Valadez, Saul
Caldwell
133-08
(40.74m)
1
5
Rudder, Matt
Skyview
133-01
(40.56m)
1
6
Lewis, Adam
Rocky Mountain
131-06
(40.08m)
1
7
Owens, Steven
Kuna
130-03
(39.70m)
1
8
Knight, Jake
Rocky Mountain
127-09
(38.94m)
1
9
Owens, Cody
Kuna
127-02
(38.76m)
1
10
Tucker, James
Rocky Mountain
124-11
(38.07m)
1
11
Harshman, Blake
Borah
121-08.50
(37.10m)
1
12
Gaul, Nathan
Rocky Mountain
119-10
(36.53m)
1
13
Jackson, Curtis
Mountain Home
119-08
(36.47m)
1
14
Bloxham, Jordan
Meridian
117-07
(35.84m)
1
15
McCutchen, Brett
Borah
117-03
(35.74m)
1
16
Warner, Jake
Canyon Ridge
115-09
(35.28m)
1
17
Caudle, Jesse
Idaho Falls
114-10
(35.00m)
1
18
Wood, Joey
Mountain View ID
114-04
(34.85m)
1
19
Matlock, Steven
Capital
111-10
(34.09m)
1
20
Rushing, Clayton
Twin Falls
106-09
(32.54m)
1
21
Simpson, Ted
Eagle
105-10
(32.26m)
1
22
Mcnew, Colton
Canyon Ridge
104-10
(31.95m)
1
23
Lewis, Payton
Rocky Mountain
103-07
(31.57m)
1
24
Shumway, Dylan
Boise
103-06
(31.55m)
1
25
Martin, Garrett
Canyon Ridge
101-07.50
(30.98m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Ryan
Twin Falls
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Smith, James
Capital
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
McLaughlin, Kyle
Meridian
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Thomas, Austin
Canyon Ridge
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Loertscher, Brett
Capital
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Robbins, Garrett
Idaho Falls
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Downer, Jacob
Emmett
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Hardy, Deion
Boise
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Johnson, Tanner
Bishop Kelly
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Kenley, DJ
Bishop Kelly
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Dennis, Hunter
Centennial
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Mills, David
Idaho Falls
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Gyer, Jake
Centennial
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Deede, Deric
Idaho Falls
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Forse, Andy
Caldwell
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Webster, Kenny
Mountain View ID
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Boller, Gomane
Borah
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Shepard, Asa
Capital
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arslanian, Jake
Columbia
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
1
2
Glaizer, John
Eagle
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
3
Burroughs, Dallas
Rocky Mountain
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
4
England, Eric
Mountain View ID
21-04.75
(6.52m)
nwi
1
5
Hale, Dylan
Capital
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
6
Lowman, Jake
Mountain View ID
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
7
Temple, Kevin
Centennial
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
8
Smith, James
Capital
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
9
Corpus, Braden
Borah
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
10
Nedeau, Jess
Capital
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Mitchell
Emmett
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
12
Honores, Emillio
Kuna
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
13
Carlson, Ryan
Twin Falls
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
14
Morris, Ty
Centennial
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
15
Hopkins, Chaise
Mountain Home
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
16
Bower, Alyk
Caldwell
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
17
Laub, Tyler
Skyview
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
18
Shartzer, Korey
Vallivue
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
19
Hukic, Dino
Canyon Ridge
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
20
Johnson, Tanner
Bishop Kelly
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
21
Harris, Peyton
Boise
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
22
Harris, Tyler
Boise
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
23
Sterner, Nathan
Canyon Ridge
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
24
Hildreth, Drae
Kuna
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
25
Albert, DJ
Timberline - Boi
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, Eric
Mountain View ID
46-06.25
(14.18m)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Mitchell
Emmett
43-11.25
(13.39m)
nwi
1
3
Morris, Griffin
Bishop Kelly
43-05.50
(13.25m)
nwi
1
4
Morris, Ty
Centennial
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
1
5
Baldwin, Tyler
Rocky Mountain
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
6
Weymouth, Robert
Emmett
42-05.75
(12.95m)
nwi
1
7
Corpus, Braden
Borah
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
8
Hildreth, Drae
Kuna
42-04.75
(12.92m)
nwi
1
9
Gale, Jae
Rocky Mountain
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
10
Hale, Dylan
Capital
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
11
Daniels, Michael
Mountain Home
40-06.25
(12.35m)
nwi
1
12
Stark, Nathan
Capital
40-00.25
(12.20m)
nwi
1
12
Inman, Jacob
Borah
40-00.25
(12.20m)
nwi
1
14
Hukic, Dino
Canyon Ridge
39-03.75
(11.98m)
nwi
1
15
Deede, Deric
Idaho Falls
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
16
Sweeney, Andrew
Bishop Kelly
38-08.25
(11.79m)
nwi
1
17
Sterner, Nathan
Canyon Ridge
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
18
Christensen, Mark
Twin Falls
38-02.75
(11.65m)
nwi
1
19
Honores, Emillio
Kuna
37-09.25
(11.51m)
nwi
1
20
Laub, Tyler
Skyview
37-08.25
(11.49m)
nwi
1
21
Mills, David
Idaho Falls
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
22
Keetch, Christian
Timberline - Boi
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
23
Lopez, Josh
Caldwell
36-10.75
(11.25m)
nwi
1
--
Fries, Chris
Rocky Mountain
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Matt
Caldwell
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Lewis, Payton
Rocky Mountain
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Holden, Emery
Borah
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
11
Cowling, Ty
Caldwell
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Kelly, Bobby
Eagle
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Kido, Grant
Skyview
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Dean, Kendall
Centennial
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Shepard, Asa
Capital
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Minnaert, Evan
Boise
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Johnson, Lucas
Mountain View ID
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Hagood, Drake
Rocky Mountain
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Bingaman, Josh
Rocky Mountain
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Nelson, Sam
Timberline - Boi
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Kneller, John
Bishop Kelly
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Williams, Taylor
Timberline - Boi
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Goodsell, Brandon
Kuna
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeGrange, Nichole
Mountain View ID
12.97
nwi
1
2
McSpadden, Kyli
Mountain View ID
12.98
nwi
1
3
Birch, Rhianna
Columbia
12.99
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Shaleen
Idaho Falls
13.01
nwi
1
5
Worst, Madi
Twin Falls
13.03
nwi
1
6
Rawlins, Brittany
Eagle
13.07
nwi
1
7
Dinsmore, Madeline
Burns
13.12
nwi
1
8
Minnix, Micaila
Idaho Falls
13.27
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Birch, Rhianna
Columbia
12.86
nwi
1
5
McSpadden, Kyli
Mountain View ID
12.91
nwi
1
2
Worst, Madi
Twin Falls
12.99
nwi
3
2
Rawlins, Brittany
Eagle
12.99
nwi
2
4
Richardson, Shaleen
Idaho Falls
13.01
nwi
4
6
Minnix, Micaila
Idaho Falls
13.07
nwi
1
7
DeGrange, Nichole
Mountain View ID
13.08
nwi
3
8
Dinsmore, Madeline
Burns
13.20
nwi
4
9
Pope, Shelbie
Mountain View ID
13.27
nwi
2
10
Campbell, Lindsay
Eagle
13.29
nwi
3
11
Heckendorn, Kate
Eagle
13.36
nwi
2
12
Owens, Brittany
Borah
13.38
nwi
3
13
Pikes, Andrea
Mountain View ID
13.43
nwi
4
14
Higle, Jen
Burns
13.45
nwi
1
15
Bowcut, Danielle
Canyon Ridge
13.47
nwi
2
16
Piechowski, Michaela
Bishop Kelly
13.54
nwi
3
17
Soltyshak, Alyse
Boise
13.56
nwi
1
18
Fowers, Taylor
Rocky Mountain
13.60
nwi
4
18
Saxton, Lynzee
Eagle
13.60
nwi
1
20
Gunnell, Shaina
Vallivue
13.68
nwi
1
21
Aguelo, Helen
Caldwell
13.70
nwi
1
22
Tripp, Marney
Canyon Ridge
13.73
nwi
4
23
Harbaugh, Cambree
Mountain View ID
13.74
nwi
4
24
Simmons, Hailey
Skyview
13.81
nwi
4
25
Broadbent, Sofia
Borah
13.87
nwi
3
26
Alpers, Natalie
Boise
13.89
nwi
2
27
Buhler, Alyssa
Middleton
13.91
nwi
3
28
Rojas, Justine
Caldwell
14.01
nwi
3
29
Kirby, Breanna
Centennial
14.11
nwi
2
30
Harmon, Ashley
Mountain Home
14.16
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McSpadden, Kyli
Mountain View ID
25.77
nwi
1
2
DeGrange, Nichole
Mountain View ID
26.10
nwi
1
3
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Bishop Kelly
26.27
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Shaleen
Idaho Falls
26.32
nwi
1
5
Worst, Madi
Twin Falls
26.54
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Lindsay
Eagle
26.60
nwi
1
7
Dinsmore, Madeline
Burns
27.04
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Bishop Kelly
25.84
nwi
3
2
Worst, Madi
Twin Falls
25.87
nwi
1
3
McSpadden, Kyli
Mountain View ID
25.96
nwi
4
5
Richardson, Shaleen
Idaho Falls
26.04
nwi
1
6
DeGrange, Nichole
Mountain View ID
26.05
nwi
3
7
Dinsmore, Madeline
Burns
26.13
nwi
4
4
Birch, Rhianna
Columbia
26.19
nwi
2
8
Campbell, Lindsay
Eagle
26.36
nwi
2
9
Bowcut, Danielle
Canyon Ridge
26.38
nwi
2
10
Rawlins, Brittany
Eagle
26.56
nwi
1
11
Pikes, Andrea
Mountain View ID
26.81
nwi
2
11
Piechowski, Michaela
Bishop Kelly
26.81
nwi
1
13
Taylor, Sammi
Centennial
26.91
nwi
4
14
Bowcut, Brianna
Canyon Ridge
26.92
nwi
3
15
O'Neill, Maison
Timberline - Boi
26.93
nwi
4
16
Higle, Jen
Burns
26.95
nwi
1
17
Echevarria, Jacarei
Rocky Mountain
27.05
nwi
3
18
Minnix, Micaila
Idaho Falls
27.18
nwi
2
19
Tripp, Marney
Canyon Ridge
27.19
nwi
3
20
Harris, Brittany
Eagle
27.27
nwi
4
21
Pope, Shelbie
Mountain View ID
27.30
nwi
4
22
Tindall, Jessica
Mountain Home
27.43
nwi
1
23
Rausch, Danielle
Skyview
27.51
nwi
1
24
Oliver, Tomi
Kuna
27.64
nwi
2
25
von Zastrow, Isabel
Twin Falls
27.65
nwi
2
25
Heckendorn, Kate
Eagle
27.65
nwi
3
27
Buhler, Alyssa
Middleton
27.69
nwi
3
28
Tiffany, Briana
Bishop Kelly
27.75
nwi
2
29
Banda, Alexis
Caldwell
27.97
nwi
4
30
Maki, Anna
Capital
28.40
nwi
1
31
Fix, Rikki
Boise
28.97
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Bishop Kelly
56.99
1
2
Dinsmore, Madeline
Burns
59.16
1
3
Widdison, Kaylee
Mountain View ID
59.44
1
4
Worst, Madi
Twin Falls
1:00.16
1
5
Echevarria, Jacarei
Rocky Mountain
1:00.28
1
6
O'Neill, Maison
Timberline - Boi
1:01.22
1
7
Jeppson, Kenzie
Eagle
1:01.79
1
8
Birch, Rhianna
Columbia
1:02.02
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Bishop Kelly
59.40
4
2
Birch, Rhianna
Columbia
59.66
3
5
O'Neill, Maison
Timberline - Boi
59.67
3
3
Dinsmore, Madeline
Burns
59.81
1
4
Widdison, Kaylee
Mountain View ID
59.88
2
6
Echevarria, Jacarei
Rocky Mountain
1:00.33
1
7
Jeppson, Kenzie
Eagle
1:01.39
4
8
Worst, Madi
Twin Falls
1:01.64
3
9
Sandoval, Hannah
Boise
1:01.68
2
10
Quarnberg, Mikayla
Rocky Mountain
1:02.44
4
11
Bowcut, Brianna
Canyon Ridge
1:02.49
2
12
Petterborg, Jillian
Bishop Kelly
1:02.62
3
13
Koga, Dailey
Caldwell
1:03.73
4
14
Oliver, Tomi
Kuna
1:03.92
1
15
Whipple, Becca
Borah
1:04.08
2
16
Gordon, Tracey
Mountain Home
1:04.11
1
17
Henrick, Shelby
Mountain Home
1:04.13
3
18
Weatherby, Taylor
Idaho Falls
1:04.64
2
19
Wilson, Kylee
Middleton
1:04.95
3
20
Banda, Alexis
Caldwell
1:05.00
4
21
Thompson, Sasha
Skyview
1:05.90
1
22
Mullin, Laken
Canyon Ridge
1:07.55
2
23
Raudenbush, Halie
Timberline - Boi
1:07.88
3
24
Piechowski, Jessie
Bishop Kelly
1:08.18
4
25
Benavente, Anna
Borah
1:08.39
3
26
Lundstrom-Somoza, Ruby
Boise
1:10.16
1
27
Koch, Kaileen
Boise
1:10.69
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Boise
2:18.93
1
2
Nicholls, Katie
Centennial
2:19.55
1
3
Klopfenstein, Lila
Meridian
2:22.90
1
4
Smith, Tenaly
Vallivue
2:23.52
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Boise
2:23.77
1
6
Mitchell, Valerie
Mountain View ID
2:24.29
1
7
Coleman, Emily
Centennial
2:25.28
1
8
Field, Aleisha
Middleton
2:26.07
1
9
Tiffany, Briana
Bishop Kelly
2:27.27
1
10
Morton, Sandy
Eagle
2:27.55
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Boise
2:27.56
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Boise
2:21.70
1
3
Tiffany, Briana
Bishop Kelly
2:22.15
1
2
Curnow, Ashlynn
Bishop Kelly
2:22.60
1
4
Nicholls, Katie
Centennial
2:24.48
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Boise
2:24.62
1
6
Klopfenstein, Lila
Meridian
2:24.84
1
7
Mitchell, Valerie
Mountain View ID
2:26.74
1
8
Coleman, Emily
Centennial
2:27.05
1
9
Field, Aleisha
Middleton
2:27.38
1
10
Smith, Tenaly
Vallivue
2:28.20
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Boise
2:29.33
1
12
Morton, Sandy
Eagle
2:29.63
1
13
Zugnoni, Lena
Capital
2:29.69
1
14
Vivier, Jordan
Mountain Home
2:30.18
1
15
Sosa, Jeniffer
Vallivue
2:30.82
1
16
Winn, Madison
Burns
2:31.24
1
17
Unknown Athlete
Idaho Falls
2:31.40
1
18
Donahue, Kelsea
Columbia
2:31.48
1
19
Alyssa, Brann
Twin Falls
2:32.02
1
20
Ryan, Liz
Boise
2:32.28
1
21
Murillo, Monique
Emmett
2:32.76
1
22
Sarceda, Ashley
Middleton
2:33.32
1
23
Snell, Dana
Rocky Mountain
2:34.78
1
24
Hook, Aschlei
Rocky Mountain
2:35.57
1
25
Daun, Nicole
Borah
2:36.59
1
26
Smith, Chandra
Emmett
2:38.75
1
27
Coles, Sabrina
Eagle
2:39.75
1
28
Rawlins, Brooke
Eagle
2:41.82
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nist, Emily
Bishop Kelly
5:08.21
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Boise
5:11.57
1
3
McKinnon, Samantha
Mountain View ID
5:14.91
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Vallivue
5:16.12
1
5
Mathes, Jordan
Mountain View ID
5:17.93
1
6
Serpe, Louisa
Timberline - Boi
5:19.48
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Boise
5:22.77
1
8
Roberts, Mackenzie
Eagle
5:23.13
1
9
Mitchell, Valerie
Mountain View ID
5:24.28
1
10
Sullivan, Rachel
Centennial
5:25.76
1
11
Roberts, Madeline
Eagle
5:28.00
1
12
Unknown Athlete
Boise
5:29.57
1
13
Klopfenstein, Lila
Meridian
5:30.97
1
14
Bradshaw, Hailey
Rocky Mountain
5:31.45
1
15
Barber, Jocelyn
Skyview
5:33.41
1
16
Larson, Katie
Mountain View ID
5:34.83
1
17
Vivier, Jordan
Mountain Home
5:35.20
1
18
Murillo, Monique
Emmett
5:35.41
1
19
Snell, Dana
Rocky Mountain
5:35.61
1
20
Lassere, Rebecca
Bishop Kelly
5:39.02
1
21
Young, Kallie
Emmett
5:44.52
1
22
Zugnoni, Lena
Capital
5:45.10
1
23
Unknown Athlete
Boise
5:45.20
1
24
Winn, Madison
Burns
5:49.11
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Samantha
Mountain View ID
11:15.59
1
2
Mathes, Jordan
Mountain View ID
11:19.25
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Boise
11:34.46
1
4
Roberts, Mackenzie
Eagle
11:35.18
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Boise
11:38.26
1
6
Bradshaw, Hailey
Rocky Mountain
11:39.72
1
7
Sullivan, Rachel
Centennial
11:44.26
1
8
Serpe, Louisa
Timberline - Boi
11:45.80
1
9
Dilmore, Paige
Rocky Mountain
11:46.37
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Twin Falls
11:52.12
1
11
Faulks, Alyssa
Vallivue
12:07.03
1
12
Unknown Athlete
Idaho Falls
12:15.58
1
13
Larson, Katie
Mountain View ID
12:24.84
1
14
Young, Kallie S
Emmett
12:27.42
1
15
Bennett, MacKenzie
Mountain View ID
12:31.03
1
16
Vivier, Jordan
Mountain Home
12:32.72
1
17
Combe, Savannah
Meridian
12:33.16
1
18
Tatko, Rachael
Eagle
12:34.40
1
19
Lotspeich, Irene
Middleton
12:35.26
1
20
Gillespie, Elaina
Skyview
12:41.81
1
21
Gordon, Erin
Bishop Kelly
12:43.18
1
22
Gillespie, Rhea
Skyview
12:49.99
1
23
O'Rourke, Meghan
Meridian
13:02.94
1
--
Peters, Mackenzie
Eagle
DQ
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huerta, Sofia
Centennial
15.25
nwi
1
2
Jeffries, Allison
Eagle
15.49
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Nicole
Mountain View ID
15.63
nwi
1
4
Wilde, Kandis
Idaho Falls
15.98
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Hailey
Caldwell
16.02
nwi
1
6
Goss, Claire
Twin Falls
16.41
nwi
1
7
Barrie, Dakota
Mountain Home
16.71
nwi
1
8
Rasmussen, Melissa
Rocky Mountain
20.40
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeffries, Allison
Eagle
15.80
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Nicole
Mountain View ID
15.81
nwi
2
3
Huerta, Sofia
Centennial
16.05
nwi
4
4
Richardson, Hailey
Caldwell
16.29
nwi
3
5
Barrie, Dakota
Mountain Home
16.35
nwi
1
6
Wilde, Kandis
Idaho Falls
16.46
nwi
3
7
Goss, Claire
Twin Falls
16.50
nwi
2
8
Rasmussen, Melissa
Rocky Mountain
17.12
nwi
3
9
Spiker, Lindsey
Mountain View ID
17.19
nwi
3
10
Rausch, Danielle
Skyview
17.20
nwi
4
11
Fuller, Natalie
Borah
17.36
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Tiana
Middleton
17.41
nwi
2
13
Schneider, Erika
Rocky Mountain
17.45
nwi
1
14
Headly, Samantha
Eagle
17.53
nwi
3
15
Fagen, Tali
Fruitland
17.58
nwi
2
16
Rausch, Jill
Skyview
17.63
nwi
4
17
Boully, Shanae
Borah
17.81
nwi
1
18
Kim, Megan
Skyview
18.02
nwi
1
19
Anderson, Erin
Columbia
18.15
nwi
2
20
Jackson, Jennifer
Twin Falls
18.50
nwi
4
21
Kelso, Mercedes
Bishop Kelly
18.53
nwi
4
22
George, Kylie
Mountain View ID
18.70
nwi
4
23
Stillings, Skyler
Borah
19.11
nwi
1
24
Martin, Joelle
Borah
19.30
nwi
2
25
Knutson, Lauren
Idaho Falls
20.23
nwi
3
26
Haener, Sarah
Capital
20.78
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huerta, Sofia
Centennial
45.15
1
2
Ball, Lillian
Timberline - Boi
45.51
1
3
Goss, Claire
Twin Falls
46.40
1
4
Powell, Tara
Emmett
46.89
1
5
Roberts, Nicole
Mountain View ID
47.25
1
6
Haener, Sarah
Capital
48.04
1
7
Richardson, Hailey
Caldwell
48.08
1
8
Barrie, Dakota
Mountain Home
48.31
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Goss, Claire
Twin Falls
46.12
1
2
Ball, Lillian
Timberline - Boi
46.15
3
3
Powell, Tara
Emmett
46.91
2
4
Huerta, Sofia
Centennial
47.07
4
5
Richardson, Hailey
Caldwell
47.25
3
6
Haener, Sarah
Capital
48.00
2
7
Roberts, Nicole
Mountain View ID
48.01
4
8
Barrie, Dakota
Mountain Home
48.46
3
9
Jeffries, Allison
Eagle
48.47
1
10
George, Kylie
Mountain View ID
48.83
1
11
Bartholomew, Brianna
Mountain View ID
49.49
4
12
Fagen, Tali
Fruitland
49.57
4
13
Schneider, Erika
Rocky Mountain
49.76
1
14
Boully, Shanae
Borah
49.85
4
15
Headly, Samantha
Eagle
50.47
2
16
Lee, Kayla
Canyon Ridge
51.07
2
17
Zamudio, Marissa
Columbia
51.49
3
18
Kelso, Mercedes
Bishop Kelly
52.26
2
19
Spiker, Lindsey
Mountain View ID
52.34
1
20
Thomas, Tiana
Middleton
52.49
3
21
Jackson, Jennifer
Twin Falls
53.45
2
22
Strom, Michelle
Idaho Falls
53.57
4
23
Tueller, Reid
Capital
53.86
2
24
Amos, Kai
Idaho Falls
54.05
2
25
Martin, Joelle
Borah
54.90
1
26
Loar, Maren
Columbia
55.11
1
27
Christenson, Kelsie
Idaho Falls
55.34
4
28
Stillings, Skyler
Borah
55.40
3
29
Ehlers, Cierra
Canyon Ridge
55.48
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain View ID
49.42
2
2
Relay Team
Eagle
50.39
2
3
Relay Team
Idaho Falls
50.92
2
4
Relay Team
Bishop Kelly
51.65
1
5
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
52.31
1
6
Relay Team
Mountain Home
52.32
1
7
Relay Team
Capital
52.45
1
8
Relay Team
Skyview
52.56
1
9
Relay Team
Centennial
52.61
2
10
Relay Team
Timberline - Boi
52.69
2
11
Relay Team
Boise
52.78
2
12
Relay Team
Caldwell
53.06
2
13
Relay Team
Columbia
53.21
1
14
Relay Team
Canyon Ridge
53.81
2
15
Relay Team
Borah
53.96
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Canyon Ridge
1:45.51
2
2
Relay Team
Mountain View ID
1:46.38
2
3
Relay Team
Eagle
1:47.16
2
4
Relay Team
Bishop Kelly
1:47.75
2
5
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
1:48.92
2
6
Relay Team
Mountain Home
1:49.04
1
7
Relay Team
Borah
1:49.64
2
8
Relay Team
Centennial
1:49.86
2
9
Relay Team
Twin Falls
1:50.00
1
10
Relay Team
Timberline - Boi
1:50.04
1
11
Relay Team
Boise
1:53.35
1
12
Relay Team
Skyview
1:56.36
1
13
Relay Team
Vallivue
1:57.55
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain View ID
4:03.11
2
2
Relay Team
Eagle
4:06.45
2
3
Relay Team
Canyon Ridge
4:08.18
2
4
Relay Team
Centennial
4:08.74
2
5
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
4:12.70
2
6
Relay Team
Twin Falls
4:16.63
2
7
Relay Team
Timberline - Boi
4:17.77
1
8
Relay Team
Burns
4:18.24
2
9
Relay Team
Vallivue
4:19.13
1
10
Relay Team
Mountain Home
4:21.52
1
11
Relay Team
Idaho Falls
4:24.44
1
12
Relay Team
Borah
4:25.74
1
13
Relay Team
Meridian
4:25.82
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Centennial
9:41.68
1
2
Relay Team
Vallivue
9:41.92
1
3
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
10:09.49
1
4
Relay Team
Twin Falls
10:09.70
1
5
Relay Team
Eagle
10:24.46
1
6
Relay Team
Timberline - Boi
10:30.89
1
7
Relay Team
Boise
10:42.84
1
8
Relay Team
Borah
10:57.22
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lorton, Jorden
Emmett
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
2
Conlon, Nikkole
Columbia
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
3
Liddell, Beth
Eagle
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
4
Nelson, Mallory
Idaho City
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
5
Jordan, Shelby
Idaho Falls
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
6
Martin, Madora
Capital
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
7
Lutu, Adrianna
Mountain View ID
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
8
Kreutzer, Kristen
Mountain Home
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
9
Lutjens, Lindsey
Rocky Mountain
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
10
Renteria, Ashley
Caldwell
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
11
Gray, Hannah
Vallivue
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
12
Chand, Stacey
Rocky Mountain
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
13
Vasi, Veti
Skyview
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
13
Moncrieff, Jessica
Mountain View ID
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
15
Huston, Dani
Idaho Falls
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
16
Rutter, Jessica
Centennial
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
17
Alexander, Clarissa
Centennial
29-04.75
(8.96m)
1
18
Vasi, Lupi
Skyview
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguliar, Jessica
Caldwell
112-08
(34.34m)
1
2
Gordillo, Jazmine
Vallivue
110-07
(33.71m)
1
3
Nelson, Mallory
Idaho City
108-04
(33.02m)
1
4
Siegner, Chelsea
Burns
102-03
(31.17m)
1
5
Martin, Madora
Capital
102-01
(31.12m)
1
6
Suitts, Megan
Borah
100-11
(30.76m)
1
7
Johnson, Tawni
Rocky Mountain
96-10
(29.51m)
1
8
Lebreton, Tess
Eagle
96-03
(29.34m)
1
9
Ngalu, Emeline
Meridian
94-05
(28.78m)
1
10
Lorton, Jorden
Emmett
92-11
(28.32m)
1
11
Renteria, Ashley
Caldwell
89-11
(27.41m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Andi
Meridian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Brown, Maddie
Middleton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Hall, Sydney
Mountain View ID
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Suitts, Megan
Borah
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Barrie, Dakota
Mountain Home
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Wilde, Kandis
Idaho Falls
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Skahill, Taryn
Twin Falls
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Hyde, Hannah
Eagle
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Deboer, Jessica
Rocky Mountain
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Way, Kirsten
Capital
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Harbaugh, Cambree
Mountain View ID
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Parrish, Karli
Centennial
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
George, Kylie
Mountain View ID
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Gilbert, Halle
Bishop Kelly
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Suchla, Bethany
Skyview
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Lundstrom-Somoza, Ruby
Boise
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Byerley, Hannah
Vallivue
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Cameron, Claire
Eagle
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Brittany
Borah
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
2
Harbaugh, Cambree
Mountain View ID
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
3
Minnix, Micaila
Idaho Falls
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Kayla
Canyon Ridge
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
5
Gunnell, Shaina
Vallivue
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
6
Wilde, Kandis
Idaho Falls
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
7
Fuller, Natalie
Borah
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
8
Maki, Anna
Capital
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
9
Lawrence, Josie
Mountain View ID
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
10
Soltyshak, Alyse
Boise
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
11
Neufeld, Emily
Caldwell
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
12
Gayle, Hannah
Boise
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
13
Dovel, Tiana
Vallivue
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
14
Kelso, Mercedes
Bishop Kelly
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
15
Brede, Kylie
Rocky Mountain
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
15
Kim, Megan
Skyview
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
17
Hayes, Emily
Kuna
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
18
Koga, Dailey
Caldwell
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
19
Way, Kirsten
Capital
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
20
Ashton, Alyssa
Eagle
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
20
Cameron, Kacee
Mountain Home
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
22
Robertson, Jasmine
Twin Falls
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
23
Jones, Morgan
Canyon Ridge
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
24
Gotzian, Lisa
Mountain View ID
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
25
Ehlers, Cierra
Canyon Ridge
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
25
Kirby, Breanna
Centennial
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
27
Briggs, Kelsy
Borah
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
28
Jackson, Lindsey
Caldwell
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
29
Ziemer, Mariah
Centennial
11-10.75
(3.63m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Brittany
Borah
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
2
Lee, Kayla
Canyon Ridge
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
3
Ah You, Maya
Middleton
35-06.75
(10.84m)
nwi
1
4
Fleming, Jordanne
Mountain View ID
35-06.25
(10.83m)
nwi
1
5
Lawrence, Josie
Mountain View ID
35-05.50
(10.81m)
nwi
1
6
Pack, Audrey
Emmett
33-07.25
(10.24m)
nwi
1
7
Streeter, Marissa
Mountain Home
33-04.25
(10.17m)
nwi
1
8
Fuller, Natalie
Borah
32-11.75
(10.05m)
nwi
1
9
Gunnell, Shaina
Vallivue
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
10
Rasmussen, Melissa
Rocky Mountain
32-04.75
(9.87m)
nwi
1
11
Cacchillo, Natalie
Capital
31-11.75
(9.75m)
nwi
1
12
Gayle, Hannah
Boise
31-06.75
(9.62m)
nwi
1
13
Ashton, Alyssa
Eagle
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
14
Cameron, Kacee
Mountain Home
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
15
Kim, Megan
Skyview
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
16
Jackson, Lindsey
Caldwell
30-08.25
(9.35m)
nwi
1
17
Rambo, Katie
Skyview
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
17
Wolfley, Rylie
Eagle
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
19
Suchla, Bethany
Skyview
30-00.25
(9.15m)
nwi
1
20
Ziemer, Mariah
Centennial
29-09.25
(9.07m)
nwi
1
21
Weitz, Mollie
Caldwell
29-08.75
(9.06m)
nwi
1
22
Gotzian, Lisa
Mountain View ID
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
23
Bell, Whitney
Canyon Ridge
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
24
Dovel, Tiana
Vallivue
28-06.75
(8.71m)
nwi
1
25
Darrington, Mandy
Borah
27-06.75
(8.40m)
nwi
1
26
Stoker, Natalie
Idaho Falls
27-02.25
(8.29m)
nwi
1
27
Briggs, Kelsy
Borah
26-00.75
(7.94m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rausch, Danielle
Skyview
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Jeffries, Allison
Eagle
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Fagen, Tali
Fruitland
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Rausch, Jill
Skyview
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Vance, Keltie
Borah
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Aguelo, Helen
Caldwell
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Segovia, Christina
Mountain Home
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Michell, Alex
Centennial
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Weymouth, Sarah
Emmett
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Richardson, Hailey
Caldwell
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Posten, Marianne
Emmett
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Denny, Kylee
Canyon Ridge
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Mangum, Jessie
Caldwell
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Janquart, Kaity
Bishop Kelly
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Waldo, Kyla
Timberline - Boi
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Howard, Shelby
Vallivue
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#bandanna
#invitational
More news
2010 Results - Bob Firman Invite
508 shares:
Bandanna Team Invitational
,
Bishop Kelly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
,
Boise High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
,
Borah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Egarkeld
Kaileen Koch has an incredible shoe size as well. Giant.
1
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 22nd 2020, 7:48am
History for Meridian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Meridian, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
3
2014
21
4
2013
4
7
2012
2
2011
4
3
2010
3
3
2009
4
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#bandanna
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!